TA HomePage
DATA list


nickname : KiK
name : Karaked Usayok
address : 169 .ӹʧ Ե . 10300
tel home : 0-2669-0066 mobile : 0-1313-0055
comments : ҨѹԴй
date : Thu Nov , 2001 [16:25:30]
nickname : CHAMP
name : WORAKIT YEUKPRASERT
address : 11/45-46 soi Thanarak Sathorn 11 South Sathorn Yannawa Bangkok 10120
tel home : 0-2286-8828 mobile : 0-1804-2585
comments : Just Keep Walking!!!
date : Thu Nov , 2001 [17:18:38]
nickname : (մ)
name : ǹت ٵԡɰ
birthday :
address : 4/57 2 ͧس آԺ 1 .ҧ .ҧ ا෾ 10160
tel home : (02)4132095, (02)4133430 mobile : (01)9277044
comments : Miss you.. : )
date : Mon Nov , 2001 [8:1:49]
nickname : ˭ԧ
name : Ѱ ӹ
birthday : 25 .. 2522
email : nuttadas@hotmail.com
address : 90/5-6 ¹Ҥا اͧ ǧͧҹҤ ࢵҺ ا෾ 10100
tel home : 022249295, 026215361 mobile : 019392242
comments : ҡ web board ѧ
date : Tue Nov , 2001 [13:39:45]
nickname : sung
name : soraya wipanurat
birthday : 23-12-1978
email : kee_sung@hotmail.com
address : 509 Mahajak Road Pomprab Bangkok 10100
tel home : 0-2222-2516 mobile : 0-1374-2335
comments : ѧ
date : Wed Nov , 2001 [18:4:48]
nickname : ᴧ ()
name : Թ
birthday : 10/11/21
email : akai_ari@hotmail.com
address : 37/114 .繨Ե .ѹ ǧѴ͹ ࢵҷ . 10120
tel home : 0-2211-5369 mobile : 0-2675-5277
comments :
date : Wed Nov , 2001 [18:13:20]
nickname :
name : آ
birthday : 31 .. 2521
email : piamsuk_c@hotmail.com
address : 200/168 .繵3 .ҷ ࢵҷ ا෾ 10120
tel home : 02-2864889 mobile : 01-2969167
comments : ѧҨз ʹù
date : Wed Dec , 2001 [8:42:10]
nickname : Jay
name : ѪҾ ȾԷ
birthday : 27 .. 21
email : jay2127@hotmail.com
address : 814/221 .ԧ 3 . Ҫ .ͧ .طҤ 74000
tel home : 034-421428 mobile : 019272701
comments : homepage ҡ´չ Ҵ· ҡҴա зҷҧ update ҡҢͧա
date : Fri Mar , 2002 [10:43:29]
fill data